Piano

CompetitorCategoryPass
Марко Буџаковски (2015) MKDPre-categoryyes
Iva Amelia Mikulcik (2015) MKDPre-categoryyes
Eileen Hanyu Zhang (2016) DEUPre-categoryyes
Katja Krstanoska (2015) MKDPre-categoryyes
Sara Ikonija Simić (2016) SRBPre-categoryyes
Yaoting WANG (2016) CHNPre-categoryyes
Yuelin ZHU (2016) CHNPre-categoryyes
Egi Kacanolli (2016) ALBPre-categoryyes
Andrea Vlkanovska (2015) MKDPre-categoryyes
Bojana Boshkova (2015) MKDPre-categoryyes
Aleksej Churkoski (2016) MKDPre-categoryyes
John Thomas Vongli (2014) ALBA – Categoryyes
Viktor Đikanović (2013) SRBA – Categoryyes
Теона Буџаковска (2012) MKDA – Categoryyes
Јане Петровски (2012) MKDA – Categoryyes
Samantha Shpata (2012) ALBA – Categoryyes
Sofija Tashkoska (2014) MKDA – Categoryyes
Zewen LIU (2014) CHNA – Categoryyes
Stefan Onchev (2012) MKDA – Categoryyes
Hana Petreska (2014) MKDA – Categoryyes
Rejjana Vrapi (2013) ALBA – Categoryyes
Blagoj Todorov (2012) MKDA – Categoryyes
Aleksa Stankovic (2012) SRBA – Categoryyes
Aleksej Belevski (2013) MKDA – Categoryyes
Ensë Shala (2009) XKXB – Categoryyes
Ahmet Akın Türkmen (2009) TURB – Categoryyes
Тамара Василевска (2009) MKDB – Categoryyes
Sara Vitanova (2010) MKDB – Categoryyes
Andrea Ilić Andrejević (2011) SRBB – Categoryyes
Petar Blagojevic (2009) SRBB – Categoryyes
Guorui Xu (2011) SRBB – Categoryyes
Chrysanthos Therianos (2008) GRCC – Categoryyes
Давид Павиќ (2005) MKDC – Categoryyes
Petar Atanasov (2005) MKDC – Categoryyes
Tamara Trpezanovska (2006) MKDC – Categoryyes
Dimitrij Stojchevski (2006) MKDC – Categoryyes
Vladimir Srbinoski (2007) MKDC – Categoryyes
Andrea Nikolovska (2005) MKDC – Categoryyes
Арсениј Ангелески (2005) MKDC – Categoryyes
Ivan Stojanov (2006) MKDC – Categoryyes
Martin Rizov (2001) MKDD – Categoryyes
Radman Alavirad (2004) IRND – Categoryyes
Boris Pećanac (2000) SRBD – Categoryyes
Marko Matajič (2002) SVND – Categoryyes
Tiit Tomp (2003) ESTD – Categoryyes
CompetitorCategoryPass
Puhiza Sadiki (2014) XKXA – Categoryno
Una Milovanović (2014) SRBA – Categoryno
Фотина Наумоска (2012) MKDA – Categoryno
Euron Elezi (2012) XKXA – Categoryno
Илина Симјаноска (2012) MKDA – Categoryno
Изабела Ѓеоргиев (2010) MKDB – Categoryno
Amela Elezi (2009) XKXB – Categoryno
Lav Chajka Todorovski (2010) MKDB – Categoryno
Erbli Zade (2009) ALBB – Categoryno
Matej Zashovski (2007) MKDC – Categoryno
Emanuel Turhani (2005) ALBC – Categoryno
Zrinka Bombini (2005) HRVC – Categoryno

Violin

CompetitorCategoryPass
Iva Milovanović (2016) SRBPre-categoryyes
Santuara Shpata (2015) ALBPre-categoryyes
Elena Petrevska (2015) MKDPre-categoryyes
Emilia Anastasijević (2015) SRBPre-categoryyes
Yuelin ZHU (2016) CHNPre-categoryyes
Sibora Resyli (2012) XKXA – Categoryyes
Lena Milunović (2012) SRBA – Categoryyes
Beloslava Petrova (2009) BGRB – Categoryyes
Aleksandra Đokić (2009) SRBB – Categoryyes
Ece Dora Taskent (2011) MNEB – Categoryyes
Guo Ru (2009) AUSB – Categoryyes
Viktor Srbinoski (2011) MKDB – Categoryyes
Jieyuan TANG (2009) CHNB – Categoryyes
Wanqing MAO (2009) CHNB – Categoryyes
Yichen LUO (2011) CHNB – Categoryyes
Yicheng MA (2009) CHNB – Categoryyes
Nađa Komlenić (2006) SRBC – Categoryyes
Khaos KOOK (2008) USAC – Categoryyes
Marta Medan (2005) SRBC – Categoryyes
Tara Laban (2005) SRBC – Categoryyes
Viktor Galuf (2005) HRVC – Categoryyes
Lana Radović (2006) SRBC – Categoryyes
Anna Sophie Mancini (2007) ITAC – Categoryyes
Viktor Galuf (2005) HRVC – Categoryyes
Lazar Mutavdžić (2007) SRBC – Categoryyes
SOPHIA LOGAR (2006) SVNC – Categoryyes
Elizabeth Ruhadze (Roukhadze) (2007) NLDC – Categoryyes
Olga Popović (2006) SRBC – Categoryyes
Bojana Šerović (2005) SRBC – Categoryyes
Katarina Vasiljevic (2004) SRBD – Categoryyes
Anastasija Tomic (2004) SRBD – Categoryyes
Aleksandar Tyanov (2002) BGRD – Categoryyes
Kenan Mammadzadeh (2004) AZED – Categoryyes
Andrijana Kosovac (2001) SRBD – Categoryyes
Miljan Stanišić (2003) MNED – Categoryyes
CompetitorCategoryPass
Kalina Angelovska (2012) MKDA – Categoryno
Carla Mathilda Lipuscek (2010) DEUB – Categoryno
Anka Nola (2009) SRBB – Categoryno
Dušica Aničić (2010) SRBB – Categoryno
Megi Gorgieva (2009) MKDB – Categoryno
Викторија Каракабакова (2010) MKDB – Categoryno
Alika Jusić (2011) MNEB – Categoryno
Kristina Djordjevic (2009) SRBB – Categoryno
Teodora Ćurčić (2008) SRBC – Categoryno
Dara Karagyozova (2006) BGRC – Categoryno
Памела Велкова (1999) MKDD – Categoryno
Meri Anastasov (1999) HRVD – Categoryno

Chamber music

Name 1InstrumentName 2InstrumentName 3InstrumentName 4InstrumentCountryDisciplineCategoryPass
Lana PavlovicpianoMina PavlovicpianoSerbiaDuo pianoA – Categoryyes
Lazar PiscevicpianoAleksa TrajkovicpianoSerbiaDuo pianoA – Categoryyes
Lina NikoleskaViolinAntica NikoloskaViolinAna KuzmanoskaPianoNorth MacedoniaPiano trioB – Categoryyes
Viktor GalufviolinMarta MedanviolinSerbiaDuo (two string instruments)C – Categoryyes
Ralitsa KrastevaviolinDara KaragyozovaviolinMina GeorgievaviolaAnelia StoykovavioloncelloBulgariaString quartetC – Categoryyes
Lucrezia Maria BussolaViolinClara GerelliViolinItalyDuo (two string instruments)D – Categoryyes
Stefan PetrovićviolinPavle RakočevićcelloIva VukovićpianoSerbiaPiano trioD – Categoryyes